"-2013" 19-20 2013 .

"-2013" 19-20 2013 .

: "-2013" ( CACIB) 19-20 2013 2013 19-20 2013 (2 ) , 3, 14, 15. : ., . , 65-66 , - , . - : ( , 66 ) , [quote]! CACIB -2013 . 20 , . CACIB! , , ! CACIB 2013, Ի CACIB. 50 25 . , . , , , , . 2013 , 15 : , , , - , , . [/quote] [quote] , -2013 Ի . ( ) . -2013 Ի, , . , -2013 . ( ) . [/quote] http://rkf.org.ru/shows/russia/2013/2013.html . "-2013". - , "-" - http://rkfshow.ru/images/krokus.jpg "-2013" - [more] [/more] [more] [/more] "- 2013" -

- 50, : 1 2 All

:

: 17.06.2013 .

: 26.06.2013 .

: http://rkf.org.ru/shows/russia/2013/2013.html

: 1500 28 2013

: 10.07.2013

: "-2013" 19.10.2013 () - http://rkf.org.ru/shows/russia/2013/raspR13-1.html : 20.10.2013 () - http://rkf.org.ru/shows/russia/2013/raspR13-2.html :

: 2013

: 2013

: 03.10.2013 "-2013" 19.10.2013 () - http://rkf.org.ru/shows/russia/2013/raspR13-1.html : "-2013" 20.10.2013 () - http://rkf.org.ru/shows/russia/2013/raspR13-2.html

:

: 05.10.2013 "-2013" 19.10.2013 () - http://rkf.org.ru/shows/russia/2013/raspR13-1.html : "-2013" 20.10.2013 () - http://rkf.org.ru/shows/russia/2013/raspR13-2.html :

_:

:

: ,

:

: "-2013", .: 19.10.2013 () - - () - http://r.rkfshow.ru/#3;;;121 20.10.2013 () - - () - http://r.rkfshow.ru/#3;;;116 "-2013" http://r.rkfshow.ru/#judge_russia_2013

: : "- 2013" -

: - !!!!!!!

: : "- 2013" - 19 , / 19thOctober, Saturday 8:00 (CACag) / Agility competition (CACag) 10:00 -2013, /The opening of the Show and sponsors presentation 10:10 (CACag) / Continuation of the Agilitys competition(CACag) 12:00 / Fly-ball demonstration 13:00 / Pasturage sheeps - a demonstration work of shepherds dog 13:40 / Final Junior Handler competition 54 10-00, 8-00 . 14:20 -2013 FCI/ Fina competition BIS non FCI breeds YANCHEV OLEG (Russia) 14:30 ! / Charity Action Give a dog a house! 14:50 ../ Welcome Greeting from the RKF President Mr. Alexandr Inshakov -2016/Presentation of the official emblem of the World Dog Show-2016 15:10 / Final competitions: / BEST COUPLE CATHY DELMAR (Ireland) / BEST PROGENY LIGITA ZAKE (Latvia) / BEST BREEDER FRANCISCO SALVADOR JANEIRO (Portugal) / BEST BABY BO SKALIN (Sweden) / BEST PUPPY REFET HADZIC (Bosnia) / BEST VETERAN PEDRO DELERUE (Portugal) / PRIDE OF RUSSIA YANCHEV OLEG (Russia) FCI 1 / BEST FCI GROUP 1 LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (Portugal) FCI 2 / BEST FCI GROUP 2 CARSTEN BIRK (Denmark) FCI 3 / BEST FCI GROUP 3 LUIS GORJAO-HENRIQUES (Portugal) FCI 4 / BEST FCI GROUP 4 MATTI TUOMINEN (Finland) FCI 5 / BEST FCI GROUP 5 VIJA KLUCNIECE (Latvia) FCI 6 / BEST FCI GROUP 6 JOHN WAUBEN (Netherlands) FCI 7 / BEST FCI GROUP 7 ERWIN DEUTSCHER (Austria) FCI 8 / BEST FCI GROUP 8 ELSBETH CLERC (Switzerland) FCI 9 / BEST FCI GROUP 9 TIINA TAULOS (Finland) FCI 10 / BEST FCI GROUP 10 LAURENT HEINESCHE (Luxembourg) / BEST JUNIOR RUI OLIVEIRA (Portugal) -2013 / BEST IN SHOW RUSSIA-2013 LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (Norway) 18:30 / End of the International Dog-Show

: GERLINDA PRIDE IZ PALEVYH BULDOGOV - CAC, CACIB, !!!

Elena O.: , !!! , . .

_: Real French Nautilus (A'VIGDORS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO NASLEDSTVO YUSTINA OT GORDIKA) , CACIB, , !!!

dingo: 19-10-2013 International All Breed Championship Dog Show,"RUSSIA-2013",Moscow Honorable judge Mr.Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki,Finland, A'VIGDORS TITUS FLAVIUS VESPASIANUS,Class Winner,Best Puppy male A'VIGDORS CACHAREL AMOR AMOR ELIXIR PASSION,Class Winner,Best Puppy female,BEST PUPPY !!! HAUT MEDOC DU JARDIN DES GOURMANDISES,Class Winner,Jun.CAC, Best Junior male,BEST JUNIOR!!! A'VIGDORS MONET CLAUDE,R.Jun.CAC, A'VIGDORS VERA WANG,Class Winner,Jun.CAC,Best Junior female! A'VIGDORS AMANT DE LA LIBERTA,R.CAC.R.CACIB! A'VIGDORS MEILLEURE DES MEILLEURES,Class Winner,CAC ! A'VIGDORS LA FORZA DELLA FEDE E VITTORIA,Class Winner,CAC, R.CACIB !!! HONORE DE TAMERAN,Class Winner,Best Veteran male,BEST VETERAN! Real French Nautilus (A'VIGDORS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO NASLEDSTVO YUSTINA OT GORDIKA) , ,CACIB, , !!! GERLINDA PRIDE IZ PALEVYH BULDOGOV - CAC, CACIB, , !!!!

: : GERLINDA PRIDE IZ PALEVYH BULDOGOV - CAC, CACIB, _ : Real French Nautilus (A'VIGDORS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO NASLEDSTVO YUSTINA OT GORDIKA) , CACIB, , !!! ! ! !!!

: dingo , ! 1- "-2013"!!! - ! ! !

: International All Breed Championship Dog Show,"RUSSIA-2013",Moscow Honorable judge Mr.Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki,Finland, A'VIGDORS TITUS FLAVIUS VESPASIANUS,Class Winner,Best Puppy male A'VIGDORS CACHAREL AMOR AMOR ELIXIR PASSION,Class Winner,Best Puppy female,BEST PUPPY !!! HAUT MEDOC DU JARDIN DES GOURMANDISES,Class Winner,Jun.CAC, Best Junior male,BEST JUNIOR!!! A'VIGDORS MONET CLAUDE,R.Jun.CAC, A'VIGDORS VERA WANG,Class Winner,Jun.CAC,Best Junior female! A'VIGDORS AMANT DE LA LIBERTA,R.CAC.R.CACIB! A'VIGDORS MEILLEURE DES MEILLEURES,Class Winner,CAC ! A'VIGDORS LA FORZA DELLA FEDE E VITTORIA,Class Winner,CAC, R.CACIB !!! HONORE DE TAMERAN,Class Winner,Best Veteran male,BEST VETERAN! Congrats Katya,Olga,Olga,Svetlana,Natalya,Anja,Tatyana,Maria,Irina !!! other photos soon A'VIGDORS, , - !

: : "- 2013" - click here CACIB Ի 20 , / 20th October, Sunday / Time / Event 8:00 (CACob) / Obedience competition (CACob) 10:00 Ի, /The opening of the Show and sponsors presentation 10:10 (CACob) / Obedience competition (CACob) 11:30 / Frisbee demonstration 11:50 -2014 ()/ Final qualifiers Freestyle to the World Cup in 2014 (Finland) 13:40 ! /Charity ActionGive a dog a house! 14:10 / Dog fashion 14:40 Ի FCI/ Final competition BIS non FCI breeds . () 15:00 .. / Welcome Greeting from the RKF President Mr. Alexandr Inshakov 15:10 / PRESENTATION OF THE NATIONAL BREEDS / Final competitions: / BEST COUPLE ELSBETH CLERC (Switzerland) / BEST PROGENY AIDA RIVERA FRANCO (Columbia) / BEST BREEDER LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (Norway) / BEST BABY SALVATORE TRIPOLI (Italy) / BEST PUPPY STEFAN SINKO (Slovenia) / BEST VETERAN JUAN ALBERTO GRILLO (Columbia) / PRIDEOFRUSSIA . () FCI 1 / BEST FCI GROUP 1 PEDRO DELERUE (Portugal) FCI 2 / BEST FCI GROUP 2 KARL-ERIK JOHASSON (Sweden) FCI 3 / BEST FCI GROUP 3 ELISABETH FEUZ (Switzerland) FCI 4 / BEST FCI GROUP 4 ANDRE VAN DEN BROEK (the Netherlands) FCI 5 / BEST FCI GROUP 5 LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (Portugal) FCI 6 / BEST FCI GROUP 6 FRANCISCO SALVADOR JANEIRO (Portugal) FCI 7 / BEST FCI GROUP 7 RUI OLIVEIRA (Portugal) FCI 8 / BEST FCI GROUP 8 MARIA-LUISE DOPPELREITER (Austria) FCI 9 / BEST FCI GROUP 9 LUIS CATALAN (Portugal) FCI 10 / BEST FCI GROUP 10 ADRIAN LANDARTE (Uruguay) / BEST JUNIOR ERWIN DEUTSCHER (Austria) 2013 Ի / BEST IN SHOW CUP OF PRESIDENT RKF SEAN DELMAR (Ireland) 18:30 / End of International Dog-Show

: - GERLINDA PRIDE IZ PALEVYH BULDOGOV- CAC, RCACIB !!!

: !

: Crimson Smile Irma la Douce - exl.-1, CW, JCAC, JCH of Russia!!! (Asterix iz Francuzskogo Legiona & God Bless Firmennaya Shtuchka)

dingo: 20-10-2013 International All Breed Championship Dog Show,"RUSSIA-2013",Moscow RKF President Cup",Moscow, Honorable judge Mr.Karl-Erik Johansson,Sweden GERLINDA PRIDE IZ PALEVYH BULDOGOV- CAC, RCACIB A'VIGDORS STRANGER IN THE NIGHT,Class Winner,CAC,Best male,CACIB,Ch.RKF,BOB !!! A'VIGDORS MEILLEURE DES MEILLEURES,Class Winner,CAC,New Rusdsian Champion!!! A'VIGDORS PINK,R.CAC! A'VIGDORS SUPREME BISS,Class Winner,CAC,Best female,CACIB,Ch.RKF,BOS !!! ELEGANCE DE LA PARURE,Class Winner,Best Veteran female,BEST VETERAN!!! 20-10-2013 International All Breed Championship Dog Show,"RUSSIA-2013",Moscow RKF President Cup",Moscow, Honorable judge Mr.Karl-Erik Johansson,Sweden Renuar Tartuffe Adorable - jun class ex1, Best Junior.

Lust: " 2013"! : 19.10.2013 " 2013"- 1 : Mr. VELI-PEKKA KUMPUMAKI (Finland) : CRIMSON SMILE IRMA LA DOUCE (Asterix iz Francuzskogo Legiona & God Bless Firmennaya Shtuchka) very good : SHARMAN DE LE MAR DULCI (Asterix iz Francuzskogo Legiona & Velikolepnaya Chanel) Exl.-3 : ASTERIX IZ FRANCUZSKOGO LEGIONA (Tit Liviy iz Francuzskogo Legiona & Butsefal Simona dlya Francuzskogo Legiona) - Exl. ( ) 20.10.2013 " 2013"- 2 : Mr. KARL-ERIK JOHASSON (Sweden) CRIMSON SMILE IRMA LA DOUCE (Asterix iz Francuzskogo Legiona & God Bless Firmennaya Shtuchka) Exl.-1, CW, JCAC, JCH of Russia!!! SHARMAN DE LE MAR DULCI (Asterix iz Francuzskogo Legiona & Velikolepnaya Chanel) Exl.-2, RCAC!

: " 2013"!!!

: IDS RUSSIA-2013 Moscow 1 day IDS RUSSIA-2013 Moscow 1 day 19-10-2013 International All Breed Championship Dog Show,"RUSSIA-2013",Moscow Honorable judge Mr.Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki,Finland, A'VIGDORS TITUS FLAVIUS VESPASIANUS,Class Winner,Best Puppy male A'VIGDORS CACHAREL AMOR AMOR ELIXIR PASSION,Class Winner,Best Puppy female,BEST PUPPY !!! HAUT MEDOC DU JARDIN DES GOURMANDISES,Class Winner,Jun.CAC, Best Junior male,BEST JUNIOR!!! A'VIGDORS MONET CLAUDE,R.Jun.CAC, A'VIGDORS VERA WANG,Class Winner,Jun.CAC,Best Junior female! A'VIGDORS AMANT DE LA LIBERTA,R.CAC ! A'VIGDORS MEILLEURE DES MEILLEURES,Class Winner,CAC ! A'VIGDORS LA FORZA DELLA FEDE E VITTORIA,Class Winner,CAC, R.CACIB !!! HONORE DE TAMERAN,Class Winner,Best Veteran male,BEST VETERAN! Congrats Katya,Olga,Olga,Svetlana,Natalya,Anja,Tatyana,Maria,Irina !!! and thanks professional photographer BORIS !!! A'VIGDORS VERA WANG,Class Winner,Jun.CAC,Best Junior female! A'VIGDORS LA FORZA DELLA FEDE E VITTORIA,Class Winner,CAC, R.CACIB !!!

: - IDS RUSSIA-2013 Moscow 1 day A'VIGDORS CACHAREL AMOR AMOR ELIXIR PASSION,Class Winner,Best Puppy female,BEST PUPPY !!! A'VIGDORS AMANT DE LA LIBERTA,R.CAC !

: - IDS RUSSIA-2013 Moscow 1 day A'VIGDORS MEILLEURE DES MEILLEURES,Class Winner,CAC ! HAUT MEDOC DU JARDIN DES GOURMANDISES,Class Winner,Jun.CAC, Best Junior male,BEST JUNIOR!!!

: - IDS RUSSIA-2013 Moscow 1 day HAUT MEDOC DU JARDIN DES GOURMANDISES,Class Winner,Jun.CAC, Best Junior male,BEST JUNIOR!!! & A'VIGDORS MONET CLAUDE,R.Jun.CAC, HAUT MEDOC DU JARDIN DES GOURMANDISES,Class Winner,Jun.CAC, Best Junior male,BEST JUNIOR!!! A'VIGDORS MONET CLAUDE,R.Jun.CAC,

: - IDS RUSSIA-2013 Moscow 1 day HONORE DE TAMERAN,Class Winner,Best Veteran male,BEST VETERAN! A'VIGDORS TITUS FLAVIUS VESPASIANUS,Class Winner,Best Puppy male

: !!!!!

: ! .. ! !

: IDS RUSSIA, RKF PRESIDENT CUP 2013 2 day IDS RUSSIA, RKF PRESIDENT CUP 2013 2 day 20-10-2013 International All Breed Championship Dog Show,"RUSSIA-2013, RKF President Cup",Moscow, Honorable judge Mr.Karl-Erik Johansson,Sweden, A'VIGDORS BLANCHE-BLANDIN,3-vp, A'VIGDORS MONET CLAUDE,3-ex, A'VIGFDORS GRANDE DONNA IN OGNI MOMENTO,3-ex, A'VIGDORS STRANGER IN THE NIGHT,Class Winner,CAC,Best male,CACIB,Ch.RKF,BOB !!! A'VIGDORS MEILLEURE DES MEILLEURES,Class Winner,CAC,New Russian Champion!!! A'VIGDORS MYLENE FARMER, A'VIGDORS PINK,R.CAC! A'VIGDORS SUPREME BISS,Class Winner,CAC,Best female,CACIB,Ch.RKF,BOS !!! ELEGANCE DE LA PARURE,Class Winner,Best Veteran female,BEST VETERAN!!! Congrats Katya,Olga,Svetlana,Anja,Tatyana,Elena,!!! THANKS BORIS !!! photos soon A'VIGDORS BLANCHE-BLANDIN A'VIGFDORS GRANDE DONNA IN OGNI MOMENTO

: - IDS RUSSIA, RKF PRESIDENT CUP 2013 2 day A'VIGDORS MEILLEURE DES MEILLEURES A'VIGDORS MONET CLAUDE

: - IDS RUSSIA, RKF PRESIDENT CUP 2013 2 day A'VIGDORS PINK A'VIGDORS SUPREME BISS

: - IDS RUSSIA, RKF PRESIDENT CUP 2013 2 day A'VIGDORS STRANGER IN THE NIGHT ELEGANCE DE LA PARURE BEST VETERAN ***************************************************************************************

: - 1- "-2013", 19.10.2013

_: 19.10.2013. " - 2013". VELI-PEKKA KUMPUMAKI (Finland) Real French Nautilus (A'VIGDORS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO NASLEDSTVO YUSTINA OT GORDIKA) , , CACIB, , !!! 20.10.2013 " 2013". KARL-ERIK JOHASSON (Sweden) Real French Nautilus (A'VIGDORS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO NASLEDSTVO YUSTINA OT GORDIKA) . . - 3

: , ! !

: - 2- "-2013", 20.10.2013

: Youtube Asterix05072010 19.10.2013 http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=psAVEQFiK7Y http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Qd8pFeW6Rt8 http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EbOkspF9-_k 20.10.2013 http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AvktK8V-VSs http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YXu9aTubXRA